Top 100 Rankings

Top Days Since First Connection

NameDaysDate
1WRITEX178603.07.2014
2Patrick171314.09.2014
3Gabe159609.01.2015
4kUcher159411.01.2015
5eDisis159213.01.2015
6Andy158817.01.2015
7Testing157103.02.2015
8.Emilio153412.03.2015
9MiDdY l Ethanberg152521.03.2015
10Allu150906.04.2015
11Peltsu150114.04.2015
12AngelOfFate150015.04.2015
13Andymette149421.04.2015
145euro148530.04.2015
15Cannibalman3000145926.05.2015
16poMONKey145630.05.2015
17KrossBowKitty142529.06.2015
18jeSe141212.07.2015
19DEAGLE9381141113.07.2015
20gr8 b8 m8140519.07.2015
21Soulthy139925.07.2015
22George139826.07.2015
23felipe139727.07.2015
24MacMillan139530.07.2015
25David136925.08.2015
26Lamofgodz136627.08.2015
27Varriiczz136231.08.2015
28mpampam73136101.09.2015
29Raisin134913.09.2015
30ScND134122.09.2015
31Coach133002.10.2015
32Ye old Tokyo sand blaster132705.10.2015
33takarosgr132507.10.2015
34PedrosSoundHoleisworking :)132408.10.2015
35rach131616.10.2015
36Korker130626.10.2015
37Grimm130230.10.2015
38Kero129902.11.2015
39jake129605.11.2015
40chino129407.11.2015
41always beta129407.11.2015
42Payo129110.11.2015
43Fampini128615.11.2015
44Acce128417.11.2015
45bewika128219.11.2015
46TRiZKy128120.11.2015
47Asilvagoat127922.11.2015
48Moosseolini127823.11.2015
49Brandon127823.11.2015
50Black Josh127823.11.2015
51D-man127724.11.2015
52Lenny127001.12.2015
53SimplyEpic126803.12.2015
54EgnaroGod125813.12.2015
55BangKiller125615.12.2015
56de_kebab125516.12.2015
57Wolfe_Blade125417.12.2015
58Joni124922.12.2015
59[email protected]124229.12.2015
60BabyBoxCz123901.01.2016
61Stein37123604.01.2016
62MO<123604.01.2016
63Minty649123307.01.2016
64GABR1EL77122515.01.2016
65Chaldaeus122119.01.2016
66RaiderBeer121723.01.2016
67miku120603.02.2016
68Zulfah120604.02.2016
69MrBigCheese120207.02.2016
70Rogune119118.02.2016
71jamjarz119019.02.2016
72erfy119019.02.2016
73Baby Legs118821.02.2016
74EightGalaxies118128.02.2016
75HPLucretia117901.03.2016
76dan117109.03.2016
77Naikhouh116416.03.2016
78Mickey115921.03.2016
79Wyley115921.03.2016
80Waleed115723.03.2016
81TickeDitten115723.03.2016
82Cat115624.03.2016
83Wiggles115624.03.2016
84Awake115526.03.2016
85PeterG115030.03.2016
86lassieman114108.04.2016
87ConorR1967112425.04.2016
88Rad (a.k.a. PanzerWahoo)111801.05.2016
89Blackstar110811.05.2016
90GeoH0t110514.05.2016
91MgSki108503.06.2016
92Pappa108305.06.2016
93Repurify108206.06.2016
94Almog107810.06.2016
95Ludovicooo107216.06.2016
96Osu107216.06.2016
97Lucano107216.06.2016
98SnakeEyes107117.06.2016
99ivn.nnhz106424.06.2016
100Whistling Death106425.06.2016

Top Connections

NameConnections
1Patrick6327
2Allu2622
3MiDdY l Ethanberg2526
4Emby2515
5MacMillan2495
6PeterG2425
7Lamofgodz2392
8Gandalf2313
9Blackstar2223
10LeGiT2196
11EgnaroGod2169
12Gabe2150
13Awake1930
14ScND1930
15WRITEX1901
16jeSe1899
17Patrick give me coins :D1848
18Black Josh1782
19DEAGLE93811764
205euro1749
21Asilvagoat1738
22George1706
23Coach1594
24Brandon1558
25Naikhouh1512
26Peltsu1511
27Almog1509
28Minty6491473
29Rimski1469
30felipe1430
31AngelOfFate1410
32Kero1398
33rach1383
34Mike1367
35Soul1356
36takarosgr1349
37Korker1310
38Repurify1304
39Kubixmonster1295
40lassieman1292
41Joni1280
42Waleed1251
43Tom1251
44Plague1234
45PedrosSoundHoleisworking :)1231
46sleeperino1219
47gr8 b8 m81209
48Karpson1205
49Ye old Tokyo sand blaster1199
50GivnEmDaBusiness1192
51D-man1180
52eDisis1175
53Andy1141
54edited1129
55Ben1125
56.Emilio1117
57kUcher1111
58MWaddy12391111
59tgellen1090
60erfy1089
61Dandix1085
62Aggressive Sloth1081
63Raisin1074
64ZILEAN1020
65Greatfield1017
66Prince994
67mpampam73992
68justca1989
69UFearBro977
70EightGalaxies967
71palil966
72CarcaS964
73Green962
74GeoH0t928
75Danko915
76OniKanji911
7721 Erykos907
78Varriiczz904
79TrinKas902
80Aksi898
81TheBr3nd892
82Osu889
83Cal858
84RyanMcC856
85Soulthy852
86Grimm850
87Lenny841
88pablo841
89HPLucretia834
90RAT IRL827
91Wolfe_Blade815
92TheLazarus814
93dazeck793
94Fozeri790
95sjö781
96GaszuDDK781
97EvilHusky779
98Nano776
99ph0x772
100ana770

Days required are calculated from your first connection date/time.

If you have lost an old unique ID and your connections and days have been reset, there is nothing we can do to resolve this.

Only users active in the last 60 days are listed. Results are updated every minute.

Attempting to abuse the amount of connections by repeatedly disconnecting will be punished severely.

For Active All Time we have taken into account historical days and allocated an hour per day since first connection.