Top 100 Rankings

Top Days Since First Connection

NameDaysDate
1WRITEX239403.07.2014
2Patrick232114.09.2014
3Andy219617.01.2015
4Allu211706.04.2015
5AngelOfFate210815.04.2015
6Excalibur_SRB209528.04.2015
7DEAGLE9381201913.07.2015
8gr8 b8 m8201319.07.2015
9Soulthy200725.07.2015
10Willnix200626.07.2015
11MacMillan200330.07.2015
12Chinswag199209.08.2015
13Bad198417.08.2015
14ScND194922.09.2015
15takarosgr193307.10.2015
16Jack191426.10.2015
17Grimm191030.10.2015
18Kero190702.11.2015
19jake190405.11.2015
20Payo189910.11.2015
21Asilvagoat188722.11.2015
22Lenny187801.12.2015
23de_kebab186316.12.2015
24Joni185722.12.2015
25Noeffort181404.02.2016
26boyka180314.02.2016
27Rogune179918.02.2016
28jamjarz179819.02.2016
29eightgalaxies178928.02.2016
30keijzert178602.03.2016
31iOS_Client176919.03.2016
32Waleed176623.03.2016
33Awake176326.03.2016
34Almog168610.06.2016
35jauma167125.06.2016
36Soul167125.06.2016
37Pi=a/b167125.06.2016
38emby166927.06.2016
39RedruM-X166402.07.2016
40fre$h165907.07.2016
41SasH165115.07.2016
42Ben164719.07.2016
43kushi164026.07.2016
44Bollek163104.08.2016
45mefedroniara161718.08.2016
46KOLBA157826.09.2016
47McK91157202.10.2016
48jonty08157202.10.2016
49roi156212.10.2016
50Aggressive Sloth155717.10.2016
51Aksi154727.10.2016
52XxXmattedXxX153607.11.2016
53palil152914.11.2016
54nbmarsden152122.11.2016
55Waveydavey122150706.12.2016
56Rimski148627.12.2016
57MZain147408.01.2017
58Eisenfinger147111.01.2017
59johnbull79145923.01.2017
60tplays145001.02.2017
61Bob7Ross143120.02.2017
62marimo142823.02.2017
63MWaddy1239142724.02.2017
64TCG eLIRko141508.03.2017
65Kalleboi141310.03.2017
66Prince140518.03.2017
67Doc88139528.03.2017
68Krexus139330.03.2017
69Andymette137616.04.2017
70Greatfield136725.04.2017
71Tom136428.04.2017
72Sincora135606.05.2017
73SYC Void135210.05.2017
74Ginge134913.05.2017
75Toona134616.05.2017
76canuseemygrapes134319.05.2017
77Blake DiBella132407.06.2017
78SexyStewie130229.06.2017
79Takesis129308.07.2017
80summerdeaf126109.08.2017
81LDGames124525.08.2017
82ZILEAN124426.08.2017
83Worlddestroyer123931.08.2017
84Ant2ky11123603.09.2017
85JanDones122712.09.2017
86Tom1121228.09.2017
87RGB031198119910.10.2017
88Homer119415.10.2017
89ShadowsSyn118920.10.2017
90Bechk118821.10.2017
91Economs118821.10.2017
92Stann118524.10.2017
93Undecided Zebra117404.11.2017
94Palmax117008.11.2017
95Mortes1133116315.11.2017
96Ofta?116216.11.2017
97Triplox115919.11.2017
98ResPecT115424.11.2017
99dazeck115325.11.2017
100ana115029.11.2017

Top Connections

NameConnections
1Patrick7303
2emby4346
3Allu3660
4MacMillan3645
5Kero3231
6jauma2978
7Asilvagoat2615
8DEAGLE93812597
9Soul2440
10ScND2376
11Rimski2327
12Awake2231
13Ben2181
14WRITEX2162
15ZILEAN2114
16Jack2082
17Tom2070
18Aggressive Sloth2029
19MWaddy12391963
20Prince1917
21Lenny1892
22Almog1881
23Grimm1788
24Joni1745
25eightgalaxies1706
267arsoka [dik lhdra kolha ]1683
27Waleed1666
28takarosgr1631
29Toona1612
30Dave11612
31Bad1602
32shem badui1595
33AngelOfFate1589
34gr8 b8 m81535
35NotCallum991503
36Andy1494
37LDGames1473
38Greatfield1471
39duzzle1462
40dazeck1461
41yag reggin sihT1442
42Zizu-Belushi1417
43ShadowsSyn1404
44palil1395
45ana1384
46Aksi1361
47nightbird1334
48Tom11275
49Excalibur_SRB1251
50Bechk1243
51walti21228
52Sam1225
53judge1206
54Stann1190
55Davy Jones1162
56JeySee1152
57jake1152
58ph0x1144
59Eisenfinger1127
60Soulthy1112
61Mokasyn1110
62-zU1073
63Max1048
64Bob7Ross1018
65Krexus997
66C.Heij961
67Kupiec958
68Rogune945
69Hodor943
70Vorteex928
71Mooscles924
72Gromit LO-L904
73Far Glutinous897
74HellsMannix891
75mefedroniara883
76Aloap870
77Lucas868
78visION867
79SYC Void861
80Economs858
81RGB031198848
82DexterTheBot822
83SirDoc821
84Bartosz SimiƄski814
85Karpson810
86zahid799
87Ross780
88summerdeaf779
89Bo9al768
90Sjaak767
91Blake DiBella763
92Spekkas763
93tplays760
94Jovan756
95Ginge745
96Clair de Lune740
97Palmax739
98Span726
99uretre724
100kapa722

Days required are calculated from your first connection date/time.

If you have lost an old unique ID and your connections and days have been reset, there is nothing we can do to resolve this.

Only users active in the last 60 days are listed. Results are updated every minute.

Attempting to abuse the amount of connections by repeatedly disconnecting will be punished severely.

For Active All Time we have taken into account historical days and allocated an hour per day since first connection.