Top 100 Rankings

Top Days Since First Connection

NameDaysDate
1WRITEX244003.07.2014
2Patrick236714.09.2014
3Andy224217.01.2015
4Allu216306.04.2015
5AngelOfFate215415.04.2015
6Excalibur_SRB214128.04.2015
7DEAGLE9381206513.07.2015
8Soulthy205325.07.2015
9Willnix205226.07.2015
10MacMillan204830.07.2015
11Bad203017.08.2015
12M00man200214.09.2015
13ScND199422.09.2015
14Coach198402.10.2015
15takarosgr197907.10.2015
16Jack1196026.10.2015
17Grimm195630.10.2015
18Kero195302.11.2015
19Payo194510.11.2015
20Asilvagoat193322.11.2015
21Lenny192401.12.2015
22de_kebab190916.12.2015
23BabyBoxCz189301.01.2016
24Uri188608.01.2016
25Noeffort186004.02.2016
26boyka184914.02.2016
27jamjarz184419.02.2016
28keijzert183202.03.2016
29Waleed181123.03.2016
30Awake180826.03.2016
31russiandoll178221.04.2016
32hinkstapsprong174002.06.2016
33MgSki173903.06.2016
34Almog173210.06.2016
35Jauma171725.06.2016
36Soul171725.06.2016
37emby171527.06.2016
38RedruM-X171002.07.2016
39fre$h170507.07.2016
40Ben169319.07.2016
41mefedroniara166318.08.2016
42kubixmonster165130.08.2016
43Abdulthebigboi164406.09.2016
44KOLBA162426.09.2016
45Aggressive Sloth160317.10.2016
46Aksi159327.10.2016
47XxXmattedXxX158207.11.2016
48palil157514.11.2016
49Waveydavey122155306.12.2016
50Rimski153227.12.2016
51Green153128.12.2016
52Eisenfinger151711.01.2017
53johnbull79150523.01.2017
54DiamondPlayerMasterYi148413.02.2017
55Bob7Ross147720.02.2017
56marimo147423.02.2017
57MWaddy1239147324.02.2017
58Kalleboi145910.03.2017
59Prince145118.03.2017
60Doc88144128.03.2017
61Krexus143930.03.2017
62TeamSpeakUser142117.04.2017
63Greatfield141325.04.2017
64Tom141028.04.2017
65SYC Void139810.05.2017
66Ginge139513.05.2017
67Toona139216.05.2017
68canuseemygrapes138919.05.2017
69trev11138622.05.2017
70Blake DiBella137007.06.2017
71summerdeaf130709.08.2017
72t0m_130313.08.2017
73ZILEAN129026.08.2017
74Worlddestroyer128531.08.2017
75Tom1125728.09.2017
76RGB031198124510.10.2017
77Homer124015.10.2017
78ShadowsSyn123520.10.2017
79Economs123421.10.2017
80Stann123124.10.2017
81lenny lowlife122629.10.2017
82Undecided Zebra122004.11.2017
83Palmax121608.11.2017
84Ofta?120816.11.2017
85Triplox120519.11.2017
86dazeck119925.11.2017
87ana1119529.11.2017
88Span118707.12.2017
89Dave1117717.12.2017
90C.Heij117123.12.2017
91Sjaak116925.12.2017
92JeySee116628.12.2017
93TeamSpeakUser116529.12.2017
94RaineCloud116529.12.2017
95Ripperr116529.12.2017
96The Swamp Thing115706.01.2018
97Donus115508.01.2018
98philnix115211.01.2018
99KINKI115112.01.2018
100Ministry of Silly Walks114716.01.2018

Top Connections

NameConnections
1Patrick7328
2emby4425
3MacMillan3735
4Allu3724
5Kero3378
6Jauma3272
7Asilvagoat2683
8DEAGLE93812675
9Soul2521
10ScND2404
11Rimski2350
12Awake2244
13Ben2237
14WRITEX2168
15ZILEAN2162
16Tom2127
17Jack12126
18Aggressive Sloth2105
19MWaddy12392047
20Prince1993
21Lenny1909
22Almog1892
23Grimm1841
247arsoka [dik lhdra kolha ]1750
25Dave11732
26shem badui1679
27Waleed1676
28Toona1670
29takarosgr1639
30Bad1612
31Coach1598
32AngelOfFate1594
33Andy1542
34Greatfield1494
35yag reggin sihT1484
36dazeck1467
37ShadowsSyn1462
38Zizu-Belushi1445
39ana11440
40palil1418
41nightbird1407
42Aksi1395
43kubixmonster1385
44Tom11298
45Green1297
46Sam1294
47Excalibur_SRB1285
48walti21281
49judge1261
50Stann1253
51Davy Jones1252
52JeySee1198
53ph0x1183
54Eisenfinger1169
55Mokasyn1142
56Soulthy1121
57Max1119
58-zU1080
59Bob7Ross1075
60Jovan1038
61Krexus1028
62Kupiec1027
63Hodor1014
64Far Glutinous992
65C.Heij985
66Aloap976
67Vorteex971
68Efek952
69Mooscles950
70HellsMannix934
71Gromit LO-L929
72Karpson925
73SYC Void914
74RGB031198907
75mefedroniara905
76Economs894
77Bartosz SimiƄski886
78zizu2875
79kapa862
80Ross837
81Sjaak826
82Spekkas809
83Weld char9i805
84summerdeaf795
85Blake DiBella785
86Clair de Lune783
87marimo780
88Ginge771
89Span771
90nFar766
91johnbull79760
92RaineCloud755
93wavajack755
94Palmax753
95uretre744
96t0m_734
97sis0ko730
98Chednepz722
99Fuegan717
100freshevacado716

Days required are calculated from your first connection date/time.

If you have lost an old unique ID and your connections and days have been reset, there is nothing we can do to resolve this.

Only users active in the last 60 days are listed. Results are updated every minute.

Attempting to abuse the amount of connections by repeatedly disconnecting will be punished severely.

For Active All Time we have taken into account historical days and allocated an hour per day since first connection.