Top 100 Rankings

Top Days Since First Connection

NameDaysDate
1WRITEX196703.07.2014
2Patrick189414.09.2014
3Gabe177709.01.2015
4kUcher177511.01.2015
5Andy176917.01.2015
6Testing175203.02.2015
7.Emilio171512.03.2015
8Allu169006.04.2015
9Peltsu168214.04.2015
10Andymette167521.04.2015
115euro166630.04.2015
12jeSe159312.07.2015
13DEAGLE9381159213.07.2015
14gr8 b8 m8158619.07.2015
15Soulthy158025.07.2015
16George157926.07.2015
17felipe157927.07.2015
18MacMillan157630.07.2015
19Bad155717.08.2015
20Varriiczz154331.08.2015
21M00man152914.09.2015
22ScND152222.09.2015
23Ye old Tokyo sand blaster150905.10.2015
24takarosgr1150607.10.2015
25PedrosSoundHoleisworking :)150508.10.2015
26rach149716.10.2015
27Jack148726.10.2015
28Grimm148330.10.2015
29Kero148002.11.2015
30aesrty147705.11.2015
31Payo147210.11.2015
32TRiZKy146220.11.2015
33Asilvagoat146022.11.2015
34Brandon145923.11.2015
35D-man145824.11.2015
36Lenny145101.12.2015
37SimplyEpic144903.12.2015
38BangKiller143715.12.2015
39de_kebab143616.12.2015
40Joni143022.12.2015
41BabyBoxCz142001.01.2016
42Minty649141407.01.2016
430x0539140813.01.2016
44Riptide_X140417.01.2016
45RaiderBeer139823.01.2016
46Noeffort138704.02.2016
47MrBigCheese138307.02.2016
48Rogune137218.02.2016
49jamjarz137119.02.2016
50eightgalaxies136228.02.2016
51HPLucretia136001.03.2016
52Monzie136001.03.2016
53dan135209.03.2016
54Requake134813.03.2016
55Naikhouh134516.03.2016
56Waleed133923.03.2016
57Wiggles133724.03.2016
58Awake133626.03.2016
59PeterG133130.03.2016
60PanzerWahoo129901.05.2016
61Razz129802.05.2016
62Mag3142129802.05.2016
63Blackstar128911.05.2016
64GeoH0t128714.05.2016
65what is this a school for ants127822.05.2016
66TheMrNoodle127129.05.2016
67Pappa126405.06.2016
68Almog125910.06.2016
69Osu125316.06.2016
70Lucano125316.06.2016
71Whistling Death124525.06.2016
72jauma124525.06.2016
73Soul124425.06.2016
74EmBy124227.06.2016
75Okky77123801.07.2016
76Plague123207.07.2016
77fre$h123207.07.2016
78SasH122415.07.2016
79Nuchii122316.07.2016
80Ben122019.07.2016
81skinny121722.07.2016
82Sir Prise121524.07.2016
83Cal121326.07.2016
84Mike121128.07.2016
85nggcck1120602.08.2016
86vinweada120602.08.2016
87Zalty119316.08.2016
88Qruitz119118.08.2016
89tgellen118820.08.2016
90Kubixmonster117930.08.2016
91KOLBA115126.09.2016
92mtZ113908.10.2016
93roi113512.10.2016
94TeamSpeakUser113017.10.2016
95Aggressive Sloth113017.10.2016
96541112423.10.2016
97Aksi1112027.10.2016
98Gandalf111501.11.2016
99Jammizzle111105.11.2016
100palil110214.11.2016

Top Connections

NameConnections
1Patrick6754
2EmBy3033
3Allu2962
4PeterG2841
5MacMillan2795
6Gandalf2585
7Blackstar2421
8Gabe2336
9LeGiT2211
10jauma2188
11ScND2027
12Awake1991
13George1984
14WRITEX1980
15Asilvagoat1976
16DEAGLE93811969
17jeSe1946
18Kero1831
195euro1824
20Rimski1776
21Naikhouh1714
22Brandon1700
23Razz1668
24Almog1636
25Soul1623
26Minty6491596
27rach1584
28Bad1565
29felipe1552
30Peltsu1547
31Jack1530
32Joni1488
33Tom1482
34takarosgr11463
35Karpson1454
36Mike1448
37Ben1430
38Plague1414
39Ye old Tokyo sand blaster1413
40Waleed1393
41Aggressive Sloth1348
42MWaddy12391339
43Mag31421338
44Kubixmonster1332
45gr8 b8 m81309
46PedrosSoundHoleisworking :)1295
47ZILEAN1293
48TeamSpeakUser11266
49D-man1245
50Prince1244
51tgellen1229
52Lenny1213
53Serial1210
54eightgalaxies1209
55justca11187
56Andy1184
57Greatfield1168
58Cal1154
59.Emilio1134
60Green1131
61kUcher1116
62palil1102
63Grimm1102
64pablo1096
65TrinKas1046
66Aksi11036
67dazeck1030
68RyanMcC1020
69Danko1019
70GeoH0t1003
71botpuzzle997
72tomtom983
73Varriiczz973
74Osu971
75ana970
76MrMeowsby959
77TeamSpeakUser21953
78Oncki940
79Chronas940
80Soulthy934
810x0539934
82Asian Potato902
83shem badui885
84HPLucretia874
85Slash873
86BangKiller868
87TheLazarus842
88yag reggin sihT838
89Kinky_Chinky828
90NotCallum99815
91sakari813
92ayrton806
93AHMED WALLAH804
94Zalty801
95ShadowsSyn796
96Hoe Bag786
97Rogune782
98nlv0z773
99Lucas769
100-zU769

Days required are calculated from your first connection date/time.

If you have lost an old unique ID and your connections and days have been reset, there is nothing we can do to resolve this.

Only users active in the last 60 days are listed. Results are updated every minute.

Attempting to abuse the amount of connections by repeatedly disconnecting will be punished severely.

For Active All Time we have taken into account historical days and allocated an hour per day since first connection.