Top 100 Rankings

Top Days Since First Connection

NameDaysDate
1Patrick - Phone184620.11.2013
2WRITEX162003.07.2014
3VerySexyWolf158705.08.2014
4Patrick154714.09.2014
5ARk153625.09.2014
6Tak147624.11.2014
7Gabe143009.01.2015
8TomZ142910.01.2015
9kUcher142811.01.2015
10GoH-Frifindor142811.01.2015
11eDisis142613.01.2015
12PanthanaX142217.01.2015
13Andy142217.01.2015
14ASAP138721.02.2015
15Capt1caveman137010.03.2015
16.Emilio136812.03.2015
17Spiffing136812.03.2015
18Allu134306.04.2015
19Masho133910.04.2015
20Juhis133712.04.2015
21SzararcuParadicsom133415.04.2015
22Andymette132821.04.2015
235euro131930.04.2015
24Toon131702.05.2015
25tapps130812.05.2015
26Ted129623.05.2015
27Cannibalman3000129326.05.2015
28jeSe124612.07.2015
29DEAGLE9381124513.07.2015
30gr8 b8 m8123919.07.2015
31Soulthy123325.07.2015
32Willnix123226.07.2015
33George123226.07.2015
34felipe123127.07.2015
35MacMillan122930.07.2015
36Bad121017.08.2015
37David1120325.08.2015
38Lamofgodz120027.08.2015
39Varriiczz119631.08.2015
40mpampam73119501.09.2015
41Raisin118313.09.2015
42ScND117522.09.2015
43Soup116927.09.2015
44DJH_456116927.09.2015
45Coach116402.10.2015
46Rok_Rox116303.10.2015
47Ye old Tokyo sand blaster116105.10.2015
48takarosgr115907.10.2015
49PedrosSoundHoleisworking :)115808.10.2015
50Bovell115610.10.2015
51rach115016.10.2015
52PIT114125.10.2015
53Korker114026.10.2015
54olly8092113631.10.2015
55Balti113401.11.2015
56danger noodle113005.11.2015
57jake113005.11.2015
58war113005.11.2015
59Payo112510.11.2015
60A-K112213.11.2015
61ky0ma112114.11.2015
62Fampini112015.11.2015
63Acce111817.11.2015
64fos111718.11.2015
65Asilvagoat111322.11.2015
66Moosseolini111223.11.2015
67Brandon111223.11.2015
68Josh111223.11.2015
69D-man111124.11.2015
70Lenny1110401.12.2015
71SimplyEpic110203.12.2015
72Donald109906.12.2015
73Cuco109906.12.2015
74Herr Vaschek109609.12.2015
75Bathorie109609.12.2015
76Geoffofneir109312.12.2015
77Mr Luke109213.12.2015
78Suicdal Steve109213.12.2015
79BangKiller109015.12.2015
80de_kebab108916.12.2015
81Wolfe_Blade108817.12.2015
82EvilKnuff108817.12.2015
83Nathan108718.12.2015
84Mr Unknown identity108520.12.2015
85Joni108322.12.2015
86Alan Tootsie108323.12.2015
87Sharkey108223.12.2015
88Blake108223.12.2015
89King Ragnar108124.12.2015
90Sprudelig107926.12.2015
91Taunnt107827.12.2015
92CyberPoney107530.12.2015
93b3ljac107530.12.2015
94FatPigeonDD107431.12.2015
95pleb107301.01.2016
96Monababy107202.01.2016
97Stein37107004.01.2016
98MO<107004.01.2016
99t0f106905.01.2016
100Minty649106707.01.2016

Top Connections

NameConnections
1Patrick6003
2ASAP3169
3Ensän2880
4VerySexyWolf2384
5Spiffing2313
6Allu2267
7MacMillan2249
8Lamofgodz2182
9Suicdal Steve2158
10EmBy2127
11Mr Luke2058
12PeterG2045
13Blackstar1978
14Gandalf1975
15Gabe1946
16Nadirblue1824
17WRITEX1818
18ScND1807
19Awake1781
20Monababy1776
21jeSe1768
22Masho1760
23PanthanaX1729
245euro1686
25titirititi1644
26DEAGLE93811629
27Asilvagoat1561
28Josh1532
29Sharkey1527
30Bad1504
31Ted1502
32Coach1477
33gershfeld1468
34George1457
35Geoffofneir1448
36RAZZ1446
37Balti1408
38Brandon1400
39SzararcuParadicsom1378
40SpOng31367
41felipe1362
42ma dayr1336
43takarosgr1323
44tapps1315
45Minty6491296
46DJH_4561292
47U S E R (马 吕 斯)1274
48Repurify1261
49Hodor1244
50Kubixmonster1244
51Rimski1226
52Naikhouh1215
53rach1214
54Toon1206
55Soul1195
56Mike1194
57Gêñ1174
58gr8 b8 m81153
59PedrosSoundHoleisworking :)1135
60eDisis1119
61TeamSpeakUser1119
62Waleed1116
63Korker1113
64edited1107
65Max1104
66D-man1099
67Soup1079
68kunibertt1079
69.Emilio1079
70kUcher1079
71Plague1078
72Zaza1078
73Mεlσdy1078
74Joni1075
75sleeperino1055
76Blake1052
77Kirby1046
78Tom1021
79Raisin1020
80Andy1019
81Ye old Tokyo sand blaster1009
82LeGiT1002
83mpampam73988
84LDGames981
85Patrick - Phone967
86GivnEmDaBusiness964
87Summer938
88Karpson929
89MWaddy1239922
90TomZ914
91source914
92Eisenfinger910
93erfy909
94tgellen896
95Dandix896
9621 Erykos892
97ZILEAN890
98King Ragnar887
99palil880
100A-K877

Days required are calculated from your first connection date/time.

If you have lost an old unique ID and your connections and days have been reset, there is nothing we can do to resolve this.

Only users active in the last 60 days are listed. Results are updated every minute.

Attempting to abuse the amount of connections by repeatedly disconnecting will be punished severely.

For Active All Time we have taken into account historical days and allocated an hour per day since first connection.